Saturday, May 28, 2011

Katt Williams - Haters

And now some motivational inspiration for today!

"Live your motherfucking life. You gotta get your motherfucking hustle. Understand ****** is gonna hate you regardless, get that out of your head that fantasy world where ****** ain't hating on you. You gotta to be grateful, you need haters, wtf is you complaining about, wtf do you think a hater's job is?! If you got 14 hating on you, you need to figure out how the fuck to get to 16 before the summer get here! If you got nobody to hate on, feel free to hate on me, say my hair ain't luxurious when you know it is bitch!"

1 comment:

lee woo said...

Haters never win. I just think that's true about life, because negative energy always costs in the end. See the link below for more info.